Music

Still ongoing

Jam Sessie !
Music

Jam Sessie !

Sunday 17:30 (27 August)
Cafe Scooters Drachten, Drachten

Sneeky Sunday!
Music

Sneeky Sunday!

Sunday 22:00 (10 September)
Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam

Danskelder
Music

Danskelder

Saturday 00:30 (23 September)
Jacks Music Bar, Zwolle

Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg Amsterdam Friday September 29
Music

Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg Amsterdam Friday September 29

Friday 23:30 (29 September)
Melkweg Amsterdam, Amsterdam

Café Leuven XXL - Elke zaterdag in 2017!
Music

Café Leuven XXL - Elke zaterdag in 2017!

Saturday 22:00 (30 September)
Cafe Leuven, Aalten

Bandcamp Muziekschool Oosterbeek
Music

Bandcamp Muziekschool Oosterbeek

Friday 20:00 (13 October)
Muziek-en Dansschool Oosterbeek, Oosterbeek

The Acousticurls (NL) acoustic live @Hofnar Scheveningen!
Music

The Acousticurls (NL) acoustic live @Hofnar Scheveningen!

Saturday 20:30 (14 October)
Brouwcafé De Hofnar, Scheveningen

Zwemvierdaagse 2017
Music

Zwemvierdaagse 2017

Monday 18:00 (16 October)
Zwem4daagse Sint-Oedenrode, Sint-Oedenrode

Today

Tommie & Tom Poes, De Toren van Geluid
Music

Tommie & Tom Poes, De Toren van Geluid

Wednesday 14:00 (18 October)
theater Het Trefpunt Warmond, Warmond

ADE Masterclass w/ Laidback Luke
Music

ADE Masterclass w/ Laidback Luke

Wednesday 16:00 (18 October)
Bar Broker, Amsterdam

Saarang | True colors of India
Music

Saarang | True colors of India

Wednesday 18:00 (18 October)
Podium Duycker, Hoofddorp

Francesco Cavalli: 'Eliogabalo'
Music

Francesco Cavalli: "Eliogabalo"

Wednesday 19:00 (18 October)
De Nationale Opera - Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

RON ROCKS
Music

RON ROCKS

Wednesday 19:00 (18 October)
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel, Netherlands, Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

Albin Lee Meldau in Amstelkerk
Music

Albin Lee Meldau in Amstelkerk

Wednesday 19:30 (18 October)
Amstelkerk, Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

Depths of Kronos (EP Release) + support | Hall of Fame
Music

Depths of Kronos (EP Release) + support | Hall of Fame

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Hall of Fame, Tilburg

Sandra & Jeroen van Veen | Canto Ostinato (Ligconcert)
Music

Sandra & Jeroen van Veen | Canto Ostinato (Ligconcert)

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Musis Arnhem, Arnhem

Show 'Politie in Beeld' Aalsmeer
Music

Show "Politie in Beeld" Aalsmeer

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Studio's Aalsmeer, Aalsmeer

J. Bernardt | Vera Groningen
Music

J. Bernardt | Vera Groningen

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
Vera Groningen, Groningen

Three Times A Lady - OG3NE - Breda
Music

Three Times A Lady - OG3NE - Breda

Wednesday 20:00 (18 October)
ChasséTheater, Breda

Ellen ten Damme | Paris-Berlin
Music

Ellen ten Damme | Paris-Berlin

Wednesday 20:15 (18 October)
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk

Lavalu Solitary High
Music

Lavalu Solitary High

Wednesday 20:30 (18 October)
Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden

Matt Andersen - Luxor Live
Music

Matt Andersen - Luxor Live

Wednesday 20:30 (18 October)
Luxor Live, Arnhem

5 Years of Protocol | Nicky Romero & Friends ADE 2017
Music

5 Years of Protocol | Nicky Romero & Friends ADE 2017

Wednesday 22:00 (18 October)
Melkweg Amsterdam, Amsterdam

Thursday

Dave The Drummer's Techno Workshops
Music

Dave The Drummer's Techno Workshops

Thursday 12:00 (19 October)
Schuim, Amsterdam

Cookin' Jazz met Buienradar (Wouter de Jong)
Music

Cookin' Jazz met Buienradar (Wouter de Jong)

Thursday 18:00 (19 October)
Regentenkamer Den Haag, The Hague

Bartalk #8: Mouth/Language/Voice
Music

Bartalk #8: Mouth/Language/Voice

Thursday 18:00 (19 October)
De gekke geit, The Hague

ADE: Martin Kohlstedt (DE), De Waalse Kerk
Music

ADE: Martin Kohlstedt (DE), De Waalse Kerk

Thursday 19:15 (19 October)
Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam

Fakear in Paradiso, kleine zaal
Music

Fakear in Paradiso, kleine zaal

Thursday 19:30 (19 October)
Paradiso Amsterdam, Amsterdam

Laurence Jones > Neushoorn
Music

Laurence Jones > Neushoorn

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

Southern Roots Clubnight ft. Hackensaw Boys [Nieuwe Nor]
Music

Southern Roots Clubnight ft. Hackensaw Boys [Nieuwe Nor]

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
poppodium NIEUWE NOR, Heerlen

Binkbeats debut EP release party at ADE
Music

Binkbeats debut EP release party at ADE

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Vlaams Cultuurhuis de Brakke Grond, Amsterdam

'Dussek versus Mozart' fortepiano recital Petra Somlai
Music

"Dussek versus Mozart" fortepiano recital Petra Somlai

Thursday 20:00 (19 October)
Protestantse Gemeente Best, Oirschot en de Beerzen, Best

Jamsessie!
Music

Jamsessie!

Thursday 20:15 (19 October)
De Meerpaal Dronten, Dronten

Bas van Lier 3-Groove or Dare
Music

Bas van Lier 3-Groove or Dare

Thursday 20:15 (19 October)
Regentenkamer Den Haag, The Hague

Vodian // Chiyoda Ku // A-tota-so // 't Keldertje
Music

Vodian // Chiyoda Ku // A-tota-so // 't Keldertje

Thursday 20:30 (19 October)
Landbouwbelang, Maastricht

Craig Taborn Quartet
Music

Craig Taborn Quartet

Thursday 20:30 (19 October)
Bimhuis, Amsterdam

Kampvuurconcert met Liseth Horsten
Music

Kampvuurconcert met Liseth Horsten

Thursday 20:30 (19 October)
Paradox Tilburg, Tilburg

Donderdag Akoestisch : Jessy Jasmeen
Music

Donderdag Akoestisch : Jessy Jasmeen

Thursday 21:00 (19 October)
De Riddert, Rotterdam

Joe Ziemba - Oude Sluis
Music

Joe Ziemba - Oude Sluis

Thursday 21:00 (19 October)
Cafe de Oude Sluis, Rotterdam